Você não está logado | Entrar | Cadastrar

Diretório Estadual

Membros efetivos:

1. Adélia Augusta de Mattos Pereira Marchiori (Conceição da Barra)

2. Adelson Salvador (Nova Venécia)

3. Alessandra Pontes (Vitória)

4. Amanda Lessa Martins de Souza (Pedro Canário)

5. Anael Rodrigues Parente (Vitória)

6. Andréia Cristina Silva Battisti (Cariacica)

7. Antônio Claudino de Jesus (Vila Velha)

8. Antônio Ribeiro Granja (Serra)

9. Carlos Magno de Oliveira (Apiacá)

10. Charles Faria dos Santos (Boa Esperança)

11. Clevis Stoco (Vitória)

12. Dino Oliveira Gomes (Vitória)

13. Elizabeth Angela Endlich (Vitória)

14. Emerson Globério (São Domingos do Norte)

15. Fabíola Rios (Vitória)

16. Fabrício Gandine Aquino (Vitória)

17. Fernando Rocha (Santa Leopoldina)

18. Flaviano Rabelo Aguiar (Linhares)

19. Geraldo Luzia de Oliveira Júnior (Cariacica)

20. Henrique Valentim Martins da Silva (Vargem Alta)

21. Hilário Roepke (Santa Maria de Jetibá)

22. João Batista Piol (Serra)

23. Juvenal Calixto Filho (Barra de São Francisco)

24. Lenise Menezes Loureiro (Vitória)

25. Leonardo Galazzi Zanotelli (Vitória)

26. Luciana Fiorin (Vila Velha)

27. Luciana Possati (Vitória)

28. Luciano Santos Rezende (Vitória)

29. Marcelo Ribeiro Vianna (Vila Velha)

30. Marcos Alexandre Mataveli de Moraes (Pancas)

31. Mariângela Zacché de Aguiar Brinco (Vitória)

32. Maurício Rocha Salumi (Nova Venécia)

33. Myrthes Bevilácqua Corradi (Vila Velha)

34. Nilsilene Xavier Kobi (São Gabriel da Palha)

35. Pergentino Vasconcelos Júnior (Colatina)

36. Renzo Vascolcelos (Colatina)

37. Ricardo Luiz Chiabai (Vila Velha)

38. Rodrigo Ramos (Vitória)

39. Sandra Eliene do Nascimento (Guaçuí)

40. Sandro Heleno (Cariacica)

41. Vinícius Simões (Vitória)

42. Wagner Fumio Ito (Vitória)

43. Wallace Nascimento Valente (Cariacica)

 

Membros suplentes:

1. Glauber Teixeira (Vitória)

2. Deyvid Alberto Hehr (Vitória)

3. Eros Prucoli (Muqui)

4. João Paulo Schettino Minete (Venda Nova do Imigrante)

5. Humberto Dias Viana (Cachoeiro de Itapemirim)

6. Izaias Ramos Neto (Ecoporanga)

7. Jefferson Monfardini Sellin (Montanha)

8. João Carlos Tietz (Itaguaçú)

9. Jurema de Oliveira Damasceno Silva (Vitória)

10. Leonil Dias da Silva (Vitória)

11. Leonardo Krohling (Vitória)

12. Lucimar Alves Vicente (Serra)

13. Maria Cristina Martins de Almeida Ramos (Vitória)

14. Newton Coimbra de Resende – Tinga (Mimoso do Sul)

15. Mayra Evangelista Gumieiro (Vila Velha)

16. Nivaldo Farias (Vila Valério)

17. Maria Helena Neto (Guarapari)

18. Luizamar Callegari Thiebaut Pereira (Vila Velha)

19. Elvis Martins (Serra)




Desenvolvimento: RBW Comunicação | Hospedagem e Manutenção:Núcleo de Tecnologia do PPS
© Partido Popular Socialista - PPS (2008)